TABELA DE JOGOS

2022 | 2ª ETAPA - ITAPEMA/SC - 08 A 10/04

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 2
08/04 - 08:00h
#1 SP EDUARDO / FLAVIO #2 SP
#1 SP EDUARDO / FLAVIO #2 SP

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 2
08/04 - 08:00h
22 - 21 - 16 22
21
16
2 - 1
24 - 16 - 14 24
16
14
#1 MS RAFAEL / LUIZ CLAUDIO #2 MS

#1 MS RAFAEL / LUIZ CLAUDIO #2 MS
JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 1
08/04 - 08:00h
#1 SC JOÃO PEDRO / GUILHERME #2 SC
#1 SC JOÃO PEDRO / GUILHERME #2 SC

JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 1
08/04 - 08:00h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
6 - 12 -  6
12
#1 SC FELIPE / NICOLAS #2 SC

#1 SC FELIPE / NICOLAS #2 SC
JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 2
08/04 - 08:50h
#1 MS MOISES / TIAGO #2 MS
#1 MS MOISES / TIAGO #2 MS

JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 2
08/04 - 08:50h
11 - 11 -  11
11
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 BA LOMBARDI / PEDRO #2 BA

#1 BA LOMBARDI / PEDRO #2 BA
JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 3
08/04 - 08:50h
#1 SP HERRERA / LEONARDO #2 SP
#1 SP HERRERA / LEONARDO #2 SP

JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 3
08/04 - 08:50h
17 - 16 -  17
16
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR

#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR
JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 1
08/04 - 08:50h
#1 DF JHONATA / LUAN #2 GO
#1 DF JHONATA / LUAN #2 GO

JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 1
08/04 - 08:50h
15 - 14 -  15
14
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 SC CARLOS / JOÃO #2 SC

#1 SC CARLOS / JOÃO #2 SC
JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 4
08/04 - 08:50h
#1 SP NICOLAS / ANDRÉ #2 SP
#1 SP NICOLAS / ANDRÉ #2 SP

JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 4
08/04 - 08:50h
9 - 10 -  9
10
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 SC ALAN / NATAN #2 SC

#1 SC ALAN / NATAN #2 SC
JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 1
08/04 - 10:30h
#1 ES VINICIUS / ARTHUR #2 ES
#1 ES VINICIUS / ARTHUR #2 ES

JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 1
08/04 - 10:30h
10 - 14 -  10
14
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 SP EDUARDO / FLAVIO #2 SP

#1 SP EDUARDO / FLAVIO #2 SP
JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 4
08/04 - 10:30h
#1 GO RAFAEL / ITALO #2 DF
#1 GO RAFAEL / ITALO #2 DF

JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 4
08/04 - 10:30h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
18 - 16 -  18
16
#1 SP GABRIEL / HAUARI #2 SP

#1 SP GABRIEL / HAUARI #2 SP
JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 3
08/04 - 10:30h
#1 MG LUIS FELIPHE / VINICIUS #2 MG
#1 MG LUIS FELIPHE / VINICIUS #2 MG

JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 3
08/04 - 10:30h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
17 - 14 -  17
14
#1 SC JOÃO PEDRO / GUILHERME #2 SC

#1 SC JOÃO PEDRO / GUILHERME #2 SC
JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 2
08/04 - 10:30h
#1 PB FEDERICO / MARCOS #2 CE
#1 PB FEDERICO / MARCOS #2 CE

JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 2
08/04 - 10:30h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
10 - 16 -  10
16
#1 BA LOMBARDI / PEDRO #2 BA

#1 BA LOMBARDI / PEDRO #2 BA
JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 2
08/04 - 11:20h
#1 PR CANELA / HEITOR #2 PR
#1 PR CANELA / HEITOR #2 PR

JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 2
08/04 - 11:20h
21 - 15 - 7 21
15
7
1 - 2
17 - 21 - 15 17
21
15
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR

#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR
JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 3
08/04 - 11:20h
#1 MT THYAGO / LUCAS GABRIEL #2 PR
#1 MT THYAGO / LUCAS GABRIEL #2 PR

JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 3
08/04 - 11:20h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
12 - 15 -  12
15
#1 SC CARLOS / JOÃO #2 SC

#1 SC CARLOS / JOÃO #2 SC
JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 4
08/04 - 11:20h
#1 PR FLAVIO / GABRIEL #2 PR
#1 PR FLAVIO / GABRIEL #2 PR

JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 4
08/04 - 11:20h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
17 - 12 -  17
12
#1 SC PEDRO LUIZ / RENAN #2 SC

#1 SC PEDRO LUIZ / RENAN #2 SC
JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 1
08/04 - 11:20h
#1 PB PABLO / NEGUGU #2 RJ
#1 PB PABLO / NEGUGU #2 RJ

JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 1
08/04 - 11:20h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
9 - 8 -  9
8
#1 SC ALAN / NATAN #2 SC

#1 SC ALAN / NATAN #2 SC
JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 4
08/04 - 13:50h
#1 SP EDUARDO / FLAVIO #2 SP
#1 SP EDUARDO / FLAVIO #2 SP

JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 4
08/04 - 13:50h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
14 - 18 -  14
18
#1 GO RAFAEL / ITALO #2 DF

#1 GO RAFAEL / ITALO #2 DF
JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 3
08/04 - 13:50h
#1 MG LUIS FELIPHE / VINICIUS #2 MG
#1 MG LUIS FELIPHE / VINICIUS #2 MG

JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 3
08/04 - 13:50h
13 - 18 -  13
18
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 PB FEDERICO / MARCOS #2 CE

#1 PB FEDERICO / MARCOS #2 CE
JOGO 17  |  QUADRA 2
08/04 - 13:50h
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR

JOGO 17  |  QUADRA 2
08/04 - 13:50h
19 - 21 - 15 19
21
15
2 - 1
21 - 19 - 8 21
19
8
#1 MT THYAGO / LUCAS GABRIEL #2 PR

#1 MT THYAGO / LUCAS GABRIEL #2 PR
JOGO 18  |  QUADRA 1
08/04 - 13:50h
#1 PR FLAVIO / GABRIEL #2 PR
#1 PR FLAVIO / GABRIEL #2 PR

JOGO 18  |  QUADRA 1
08/04 - 13:50h
13 - 17 -  13
17
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 PB PABLO / NEGUGU #2 RJ

#1 PB PABLO / NEGUGU #2 RJ
JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 1
09/04 - 08:00h
#1 SC NICO / SAMUEL #2 SC
#1 SC NICO / SAMUEL #2 SC

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 1
09/04 - 08:00h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
13 - 14 -  13
14
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR

#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR
JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 4
09/04 - 08:00h
#1 DF JOÃO VITOR / MATHEUS #2 RJ
#1 DF JOÃO VITOR / MATHEUS #2 RJ

JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 4
09/04 - 08:00h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
10 - 7 -  10
7
#1 MA PEDRO / ENZO #2 RJ

#1 MA PEDRO / ENZO #2 RJ
JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 2
09/04 - 08:00h
#1 PE DENILSON / ISAC #2 PB
#1 PE DENILSON / ISAC #2 PB

JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 2
09/04 - 08:00h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
16 - 19 -  16
19
#1 SP EDUARDO / FLAVIO #2 SP

#1 SP EDUARDO / FLAVIO #2 SP
JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 3
09/04 - 08:00h
#1 SC DAVI / CARLOS EDUARDO #2 SC
#1 SC DAVI / CARLOS EDUARDO #2 SC

JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 3
09/04 - 08:00h
21 - 16 - 15 21
16
15
2 - 1
19 - 21 - 12 19
21
12
#1 PR CANELA / HENRIQUE #2 PE

#1 PR CANELA / HENRIQUE #2 PE
JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 1
09/04 - 08:50h
#1 SE PEDRO / VILSOMAR #2 PR
#1 SE PEDRO / VILSOMAR #2 PR

JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 1
09/04 - 08:50h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
13 - 15 -  13
15
#1 PB FEDERICO / MARCOS #2 CE

#1 PB FEDERICO / MARCOS #2 CE
JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 4
09/04 - 08:50h
#1 SC TIAGO / BRUNO #2 SC
#1 SC TIAGO / BRUNO #2 SC

JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 4
09/04 - 08:50h
18 - 21 - 15 18
21
15
2 - 1
21 - 9 - 13 21
9
13
#1 ES ANTHONY / VINICIUS #2 SC

#1 ES ANTHONY / VINICIUS #2 SC
JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 2
09/04 - 08:50h
#1 MS CARLOS / TONNY #2 MS
#1 MS CARLOS / TONNY #2 MS

JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 2
09/04 - 08:50h
18 - 14 -  18
14
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 PB PABLO / NEGUGU #2 RJ

#1 PB PABLO / NEGUGU #2 RJ
JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 3
09/04 - 08:50h
#1 RJ VICTOR / GABRIEL #2 RJ
#1 RJ VICTOR / GABRIEL #2 RJ

JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 3
09/04 - 08:50h
21 - 12 - 18 21
12
18
2 - 1
18 - 21 - 16 18
21
16
#1 MT VICTOR HUGO / MARCUS #2 MT

#1 MT VICTOR HUGO / MARCUS #2 MT
JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 1
09/04 - 11:20h
#1 SC NICO / SAMUEL #2 SC
#1 SC NICO / SAMUEL #2 SC

JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 1
09/04 - 11:20h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
16 - 6 -  16
6
#1 DF JOÃO VITOR / MATHEUS #2 RJ

#1 DF JOÃO VITOR / MATHEUS #2 RJ
JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 3
09/04 - 11:20h
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR

JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 3
09/04 - 11:20h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
15 - 11 -  15
11
#1 MA PEDRO / ENZO #2 RJ

#1 MA PEDRO / ENZO #2 RJ
JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 2
09/04 - 11:20h
#1 PE DENILSON / ISAC #2 PB
#1 PE DENILSON / ISAC #2 PB

JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 2
09/04 - 11:20h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
12 - 12 -  12
12
#1 SC DAVI / CARLOS EDUARDO #2 SC

#1 SC DAVI / CARLOS EDUARDO #2 SC
JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 4
09/04 - 11:20h
#1 SP EDUARDO / FLAVIO #2 SP
#1 SP EDUARDO / FLAVIO #2 SP

JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 4
09/04 - 11:20h
18 - 19 -  18
19
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 PR CANELA / HENRIQUE #2 PE

#1 PR CANELA / HENRIQUE #2 PE
JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 1
09/04 - 12:10h
#1 SE PEDRO / VILSOMAR #2 PR
#1 SE PEDRO / VILSOMAR #2 PR

JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 1
09/04 - 12:10h
24 - 21 -  24
21
2 - 0
22 - 11 -  22
11
#1 SC TIAGO / BRUNO #2 SC

#1 SC TIAGO / BRUNO #2 SC
JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 3
09/04 - 12:10h
#1 PB FEDERICO / MARCOS #2 CE
#1 PB FEDERICO / MARCOS #2 CE

JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 3
09/04 - 12:10h
21 - 14 - 15 21
14
15
2 - 1
9 - 21 - 13 9
21
13
#1 ES ANTHONY / VINICIUS #2 SC

#1 ES ANTHONY / VINICIUS #2 SC
JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 2
09/04 - 12:10h
#1 PB PABLO / NEGUGU #2 RJ
#1 PB PABLO / NEGUGU #2 RJ

JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 2
09/04 - 12:10h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
14 - 12 -  14
12
#1 RJ VICTOR / GABRIEL #2 RJ

#1 RJ VICTOR / GABRIEL #2 RJ
JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 4
09/04 - 12:10h
#1 MS CARLOS / TONNY #2 MS
#1 MS CARLOS / TONNY #2 MS

JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 4
09/04 - 12:10h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
12 - 17 -  12
17
#1 MT VICTOR HUGO / MARCUS #2 MT

#1 MT VICTOR HUGO / MARCUS #2 MT
JOGO 17  |  QUADRA 2
09/04 - 14:40h
#1 RJ VICTOR / GABRIEL #2 RJ
#1 RJ VICTOR / GABRIEL #2 RJ

JOGO 17  |  QUADRA 2
09/04 - 14:40h
22 - 17 - 16 22
17
16
2 - 1
20 - 21 - 14 20
21
14
#1 PR CANELA / HENRIQUE #2 PE

#1 PR CANELA / HENRIQUE #2 PE
JOGO 18  |  QUADRA 4
09/04 - 14:40h
#1 DF JOÃO VITOR / MATHEUS #2 RJ
#1 DF JOÃO VITOR / MATHEUS #2 RJ

JOGO 18  |  QUADRA 4
09/04 - 14:40h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
17 - 14 -  17
14
#1 PB FEDERICO / MARCOS #2 CE

#1 PB FEDERICO / MARCOS #2 CE
JOGO 19  |  QUADRA 3
09/04 - 14:40h
#1 SC TIAGO / BRUNO #2 SC
#1 SC TIAGO / BRUNO #2 SC

JOGO 19  |  QUADRA 3
09/04 - 14:40h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
19 - 13 -  19
13
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR

#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR
JOGO 20  |  QUADRA 1
09/04 - 14:40h
#1 SC DAVI / CARLOS EDUARDO #2 SC
#1 SC DAVI / CARLOS EDUARDO #2 SC

JOGO 20  |  QUADRA 1
09/04 - 14:40h
21 - 15 - 5 21
15
5
1 - 2
18 - 21 - 15 18
21
15
#1 MS CARLOS / TONNY #2 MS

#1 MS CARLOS / TONNY #2 MS
JOGO 21  |  QUADRA 1
10/04 - 10:10h
#1 ES ANTHONY / VINICIUS #2 SC
#1 ES ANTHONY / VINICIUS #2 SC

JOGO 21  |  QUADRA 1
10/04 - 10:10h
22 - 21 -  22
21
2 - 0
20 - 15 -  20
15
#1 MA PEDRO / ENZO #2 RJ

#1 MA PEDRO / ENZO #2 RJ
JOGO 22  |  QUADRA 2
10/04 - 10:10h
#1 MT VICTOR HUGO / MARCUS #2 MT
#1 MT VICTOR HUGO / MARCUS #2 MT

JOGO 22  |  QUADRA 2
10/04 - 10:10h
15 - 13 -  15
13
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 SP EDUARDO / FLAVIO #2 SP

#1 SP EDUARDO / FLAVIO #2 SP